Preliminary Faculty

CONFIRMED FACULTY 2023

Roberto Albera (Italy)

Silviu Albu (Romania)

Miguel Aristegui (Spain)

Antje Aschendorff (Germany)

Saba Battelino (Slovenia)

El Mostafa Badr (Egypt)

Wolf Dieter Baumgartner (Austria)

Stefano Berrettini (Italy)

Javier Gavilán Bouzas (Spain)

Andrea Canale (Italy)

Italo Cantore (Italy)

Ettore Cassandro (Italy)

Claudia Cassandro (Italy)

Carlos Cenjor (Spain)

Giuseppe Chiarella (Italy)

Vincent Couloigner (France)

Sebastian Cozma (Romania)

Giovanni Cristalli (Italy)

Eliana Cristofari (Italy)

Giovanni Danesi (Italy)

Antonio della Volpe (Italy)

Luca D’Ascanio (Italy)

Aurelio D’Ecclesia (Italy)

Cosimo De Filippis (Italy)

Antonietta De Lucia (Italy)

Vincenzo de Maio (Italy)

Francoise Denoyelle (France)

Diego Di Lisi (Italy)

Domenico Di Maria (Italy)

Francesco Dispenza (Italy)

Annarita Fetoni (Italy)

Francesca Forlì (Italy)

Dan Cristian Gheorghe (Romania)

Wilko Grolman (Netherland)

Armagan  Incesulu (Turkey)

Eughen Ionescu (France)

Francesco Ionna (Italy)

Alicia Huarte Irujo (Spain)

Daniel Kaplan (Israel)

Liat Kishon Rabin (Israel)

Carlo Antonio Leone (Italy)

Francesco Longo (Italy)

Nathalie Loudon (France)

Jacques Magnan (France)

Luigi Maiolino (Italy)

Luigi Malafronte (Italy)

Marco Mandalà (Italy)

Marco Manola (Italy)

Manuel Manrique (Spain)

Nicola Mansi (Italy)

Pasquale Marsella (Italy)

Alessandra Murri (Italy)

Nader Nassif (Italy)

Erwin Offeciers (Belgium) 

Eva Orzan (Italy) 

O. Nuri Ozgirgin (Turkey)

Gaetano Paludetti (Italy)

Ronen Perez (Israel)

Livio Presutti (Italy)

Milan Profant (Slovakia)

Nicola Quaranta (Italy)

Luminita Radulescu (Romania)

Angel Ramos (Spain)

Luca O. Redaelli de Zinis (Italy)

Giampiero Ricci (Italy)

Giuseppe Ripa (Italy)

Thomas J. Roland (USA)

Levent Sennarouglu (Turkey)

Avi Shupak (Israel)

Piotr H. Skarżyński (Poland)

FrancoTrabalzini (Italy)

Eleonora Trecca (Italy)

Alfonso Maria Varricchio (Italy)

Diego Zanetti (Italy)

Andrzej Zarowski (Belgium)